File
Flat for sale in Madrid ( BARRIO SALAMANCA)
REF. 1370

93 m2

2

2

4
sale: 1,050,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 93 m2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Storage room, Lift, Furnished and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 1,050,000 €
Price/m² 11,290
Community expenses 90 €
Construction year 1955
Constructed area 93 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Storage room
Floor/Height 4

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: