File
Flat for sale in Madrid ( BARRIO SALAMANCA)
REF. 1363

120 m2

5 m2

3

2

1

2
sale: 1,050,000 €
before: 1,150,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 116 m2, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Garage, Lift, Furnished and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 1,050,000 €
Price/m² 8,750
Construction year 1979
Constructed area 120 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Floor/Height 2

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Gallery