File
Flat for sale in Madrid ( BARRIO SALAMANCA)
REF. 1389

179 m2

10 m2

3

3

5
sale: 2,350,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 179 m2, 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Lift, Furnished and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 2,350,000 €
Price/m² 13,128
Community expenses 223 €
I.B.I. 1,420 €
Construction year 1964
Constructed area 179 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 3
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Terrace
Floor/Height 5
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 125.00
Consumption Efficiency 125.00
125
125

Your agent
Charo Carballo (Sales)
Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: